Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Chocolate MILF 4
Lacey Duvalle
Lacey DuvalleLacey DuvalleLacey Duvalle
Aliases: Lacey Duval, Lacey Duvall, Lacy Duval
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: Apr 5th 1982 / Aries
Birth Place: Washington, D.C., USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Butterflyto the right of navel; large heart on right thigh; heart and script on right wrist
Piercings: Navel, nipples
Lacey Duvalle appears in 147 scenes.
Lacey Duvalle appears in 214 videos.

Lacey is a drop dead gorgeous porn actress. She started in the adult industry in 2000 at the sweet age of 18. Since that time she has appeared in over 140 movies.

Duvalle works as a contract performer with the production company Video Team. At 5’3, a mere 95lbs, this 34D-21-28 petite bombshell can and will rock your world. Her body is adorned with a tattoo above the right side of her waist. Before becoming an actress she was attending college to become a nurse. Thanks to a good friend, she was brought to a modeling agency and told of the good money that can come out of looking like an exotic goddess.

Her fun and outgoing nature makes her a pleasure to be around. Some of her interests include junk food, shopping and expensive cars but mostly she loves women. She gains massive enjoyment and pleasure from men, but the ladies are her favorite!

Her fresh-faced beauty, naturally delicious figure and eager-to-please attitude promise to take her to the top.

Urban X Award:
2009 Best POV Sex Scene – Tunnel Vision
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Chocolate MILF 4

2008Studio:

Video: Chocolate MILF 4
Preview

Class is in session with the hottest mature black women in the industry. Experience

. . .


9 Ratings

Bad Ass Bitches 1

2004Studio:

Video: Bad Ass Bitches 1
Preview

Beauty + Booty! The baddest bitches in porn! These are some fine ass ho's! These . . .


14 Ratings

P.O.V. #2

2006Studio:

Video: P.O.V. #2
Preview

Peter North and his legendary cock are here with another P.O.V. adventure with some . . .


8 Ratings

Big Ass Pool Party

2014Studio:

Video: Big Ass Pool Party
Preview

It's summer time and this big ass pool party has just begun! As long as you cum . . .


8 Ratings

Up And Cummers 108

2003Studio:

Video: Up And Cummers 108
Preview

Blonde Russian hottie Pantera and her husband Maverick love showing off their sex . . .


60 Ratings

The Darker Side Of Sin 3

2006Studio:

Video: The Darker Side Of Sin 3
Preview

Let us think of things that are better dark; coffee, berries, and pussy. Women of . . .


23 Ratings

Jack In Me POV 2

2007Studio:

Video: Jack In Me POV 2
Preview

JACK IN ME POV 2 is back by Vouyer Media and popular demand! View the dark girth . . .


15 Ratings

Tiny Tits

2004Studio:

Video: Tiny Tits
Preview

A compilation of fifteen scenes, featuring intense fucking action; takes place in . . .


31 Ratings

Young, Sweet, Chocolates 3

Studio:

Video: Young, Sweet, Chocolates 3
Preview

Young, Sweet, Chocolates is definitely what you get in this movie. India starts off . . .


8 Ratings

Perfect Black Titties

2013Studio:

Video: Perfect Black Titties
Preview

100% deep throating, titty fucking and pussy slamming action with tons of cum! These . . .


11 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 22 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lacey Duvalle

No Comments to Show